Deklaraci nezávislosti České republiky již podpořili


Jméno Město
Jiří Procházka Brno
Radek Vápenik Varnsdorf
Honza Kašpar Praha
František Kovalčík Břeclav
Helena Houdková Choceň 1
Martin Draxler Praha
Michal SEidl Rokytnice nad Jizerou
Jiří Pospíšil Louňovice pod Blaníkem
Lenka Říhová Nalžovské Hory
Renata Šulavová Přerov
Ondřej Hubálek Mistrovice 141
Lukáš Maxa Holoubkov
Jana Müllerová Lovčice okr Hodonín
Jaroslav Chvalovský Český Brod
Pavol Janíček Havířov
Eva Šicová Praha 4
Bohuslav Chalupa Brno-Komín
Michal Klein Dlouhá Loučka
Daniel Mašek Frýdek-Místek
Martin Šejba Praha
Dana Fleisigová Kolín
Václav Pavlů Kolín
milan paroubek kolín
Marie Eliášová Dolní Jelení
Veronika Ječmínková Přerov
Vojtěch Janský Držovice
Petr Šťástka Praha
Ing. Pavel Jezek Kralupy nad Vltavou
Jaroslav Červený Praha
Hana Hysková Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Petr Tonatiuh Heller Kadaň
Lenka Blažková Jihlava
Radovan Koutský Praha 22
Jiří Jaroš Brno
Václav Košnar Česká Třebová
Ladislav Ondřej Praha
Libor Zikmund Vlašim
Aleš Sýkora kada
František Kolář Český Krumlov
Ivana Hyžová Ostrava
Pavel Mikulenka Troubky
Michaela Drahoňovská Uherské Hradiště
Miroslav Kalenda Praha
Tomáš Chudoba Pardubice
Radek Hlaváček Vlašim
Zdeňka Kočová Žďár
Leopold Polič Liberec
Artuš Vlaškovský Ostrava
Pavel Přerost Ústaleč
Jaromír Srp Jihlava
Vojtěch Příkaský Ratíškovice
Alžběta Mejsnarová Lomnice nad Popelkou
Peter S. Podmanicky Sumperk
Ing. Arnold Grega Praha 10
Marek Mlčoch Prostějov
Tomáš Havlan Blatná
Mgr. David Philipp Praha 10
Ludmila Janoušová Ševětín
Robert Myška Olomouc
Ryszard Babczynski Petřvald
Jiří Hrubý Jílové u Prahy
Mgr. Martin Holub Počátky
Josef Pospisil Protivanov
Jiří Stárek Dřetovice
Ladislav Cerman Česká Skalice
Michal Mottl Netolice
Dana Prokopová Dubí u Teplc
Blanka Skalníková Kamenné Žehrovice
Tomáš Maxa Bavorov
Jan Hrubý Tábor
Ladislav Soukup Kolín
Pavla Podivínská Lysá nad Labem
Václav Prokop Chomutov
Věra Matějčková Říčany
Václav Hora Terezín
Sylva Skoupilová Praha
Dušan Koláček Teplice
Jan Eichler Plzeň
Elmar Chmel Vejprty
Jaromír Turna Jihlava
Jana Zocherová Chomutov
Michal Gulyáš Nová ves
František Selvička České Budějovice
Jaroslav Kamínek Košátky
Alois Václavek Zlín
Dipl.-Kfm. Thomas Peifer Teplice
Miloslav Trousílek Neratovice
Miroslav Chovanec Košâtky
Tomáš Juřík Brno
Ladislav Fajman Brandýs
Jakub Možný Bernartice
Stanislav Mösner Trutnov
Miriam Vinárková Zlín
Dominik Filip Praha
Marian Pavelka Brno
Miroslav Rautner Teplice
Petr Kremla Cheb
Jan Řevnice
Jiří Kovář Karviná
vlastimil Hlavatý hradec králové
Lucie Kostková Kbely Praha 9
Avana Praha
Tomas Smolik Praha
Martin Arnstein Hřebeč
Jiří Hárovník Vrané nad Vltavou
Jana Šílová Dobrovice
Pavel Peiker Brno
Jiří Binder Praha
Dan Liščák Ludvikovice
Miroslav Topol Tlustice
David Stary Kvasiny
PETR KOVÁŘ ZLÍN
David Šváb Olomouc
Lenka Navrátilová Olomouc
Lukáš Kovář Hlubočky
Alice Novotná Libčice nad Vltavou
Lenka Tasová Nový Jičín
Filip Plachý Uničov
Martin Skřivánek Psáry
František Šopko Praha
Miroslav Šula Libčice nad Vltavou
JANA KOVÁŘOVÁ ZLÍN
Marek Jaros Liberec
Alena Prošková Praha 13
Marián Ondruška Rybitví
Petr Šťástka Praha
Aleš Kovaříček Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Michal Pilous Kladno
Vladimír Dbalý Kaznějov
Jiří Strapek Uničov
Jakub Fiala Jince
František Svoboda Častotice 15
Jiří Pondělíček Praha
Alex Harvánek Brno
Radim Kubiš Uherský Brod 3
Radek Kunt Kolín
Patrik Lasák Ostrava
Jan Pokorný Stráž pod Ralskem
Petr Štefanovič Plzeň
Eva Hanáková Stařeč
Marcela Horová Praha
Josef Sklenička Litvínov
Jakub Fryš České Budějovice
Filip Krmela Litovel
David Lalkovics Most
Zdeněk Šilha Dědice 17 Nemyšl
Miroslav Kučera Praha
Elena Švagrová Praha 8
Luděk Lisse Praha
Tomáš Rytíř Cheb
Milan Václavíček Veselí nad Lužnicí
Miroslav Bernáth Kraslice
Michal Dragoun Teplice
Patrik Teichman Liberec
Milada Kropáčková Libčice nad Vltavou
Martin Šmerda Brno
David Vopálka Trhový Štěpánov
MARKÉTA ŠINDELKOVÁ BOSKOVICE
František Valášek Šafov
Aleš Fric Chomutov
Ondrej Kopecký Kladno
Milan Kovanda Říčany
Filip Šindler Ústí nad Labem
Ondřej Kareš Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Ivo Nimrichter Postřelmov
Filip Fuček Valašské Klobouky
Václav Lojek Praha
Petr Šrámek Opatovice nad Labem
Jan Novotný Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Lukáš Peterek Kravaře
Jan Kučera Žďár nad Sázavou
Pavol Hlôška Nové Město nad Metují
Marek Zavřel Bruntál
Miroslav Štěpánek Kašperské Hory
Lukáš Doksanský Úholičky
Natalia Procházková Louny
Dana Měšťanová Plzeň
Petr Kaiser Kutná Hora
Kamil Brož Rychvald
Petr Fabián Praha
Jarmila Sekaninová Bruntál
Věra Šťastná Velké Hamry
Milan Veselý Kolín
Radek Faron Vranovice
Gina Horylová Čeladná
Josef Kubíček Veselí
Rudolf Dvořák Pardubice
Michael Budera Ostřešany
Viktor Sevský Břeclav
Josef Lacina Lužnice
Jiří Potužník Vimperk
Leoš Knötig Brno
Sonja ZDECHOVICE
Milan Richter Aš 1
Rudolf Štiegler Pardubice
Jana Švecová Praha
Petra Seidelová Hradec Králové
Václav Švec Praha
Drahoslav Řezníček Dobříš
Lenka Braumová Praha
Zuzana Jahodová Praha/Letňany
Eva Šollerová Praha 9
Dita Ulrychová Zruč nad Sázavou
Libor Zeman Praha 9
Libor Klíma Most
Petr Jahorný Kaly
Jana Jahorná Kaly
Josef Brychta Davos Dorf/Schweiz
Věra Šantínová Plzen
Michal Hromek Havířov
Jitka Brchaňová Nosislav
Marie Ženatová Boskovice
Marcel Černocký Říkovice
Daniela Kostková Praha-Kobylisy
Miroslav Potužák Marianske Lazne Stara Voda
Marie Vycpálková Břežany II
Pavel Matušinský Ostrava
Svatopluk Malík Hranice
Michal Poljak Neratovice
Petr Pokorný Praha
Zdenka Machová Pribram
Eva Pospíšilová Praha 4
Miroslav Rajtmajer Ostrov
Hana Ščurova Praha 10
Jan Brchaň Nosislav
Daniela Poljaková Praha
Pavel Kabat Přeštice
Michaela Havlickova Praha
miroslav kalecky slatinany
Jiří Tabrea Ostrava-Radvanice
Lada Sejrková Vlašim
vilemína mrštíková Slavětín
Ladislav Růžička Klučov
Helena Dostálová Olomouc
Tomáš Kříženecký Humpolec
Eva Píchová Most
Jiří Novák Lužný
ladislav ivány cheb
Jiří Pavlinec Mikulov
Libor Hřivnáč Holasovice
Pavel Pichner Oucmanice
Oto Tvrz Praha 4
Stanislava Škvareninová Blansko
Pavel Pipek Humpolec
Jaroslav Kolda Ostrava
michal kolda frydek-mistek
Hana Pospíšilová Jiříkov u Rýmařova
Marie Joklová Bílovice
Jiří Hradec Králové
Romana Štrombachová Neratovice
Petr Jaburek Třebíč
Libuše Jelínková Ing. Třemošná
Jaroslav Pěnička Prostějov
Vladimír Gregor Děčín
Miloslava Krejcarová Stěžery
Jindra Lažanová Praha
Marcel Müller Nejdek
Martin Mach Doksy u Kladna
Martin Suchánek Přelouč
Ludmila Vokatá 294 41 Dobrovice
Miroslav TARDON Příbor
Michal Novotný Praha
Eva Machková Nové Hamry
Jaroslav Kulhánek Česká Lípa
Anna Pospíšilová Krásná
zdenka šnajdrová Praha
Libuše Čurdová Meziboří
Zdenka Wagnerová Olomouc
Emilie Kyselá uničov
Leonard Mora Svatý Jan
Karel Richter Holice
Hana Pidrová Ústí nad Labem
Robert Haich Praha
Miroslav Velinský Holice
Vladimíra Ančincová Černčice
Miroslav Ponert Karlovy Vary
Vladimíra Czedronová Olomouc
Petr Seidel Hradec Králové
Miroslav Pertnoušek Načeradec
František Vlček Praha
Jan Lupoměský Svídnice
Michal Dostál Brtnice
Milada Píšová Praha 11
Zuzana Hessová Velká Hraštice
Petr Lach Ostrava
Vladislava Reková Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Lukáš Šimčík Děčín
Kateřina Poláková Ivančice
Karel Býček Planá
Radek Čurda Háj u Duchcova
ctirad schramm Budišov nad Budišovkou
JANA HYLMAROVÁ Liberec 5
Tomáš Pfeifer Jablonec nad Nisou
Marie Vycudilíková Napajedla
Ivo Švec Luleč
Alena Kotrbová Albrechtice nad Vltavou
Josef Kašpar Pardubice
Nataša Raitová Praha 4
Ján Bederka Hradec Králové
Alena Čurdová Háj u Duchcova
Václav Weber Janovice nad Úhlavou
František Blažek Humpolec
Božena Jonášová Brno 34
Katerina Jemelkova praha 10
Pavel Bohatý Kolín
Lenka Lindenthalová Praha
Mgr. Jan Binter Červená Voda
Táňa Plutíková Brno
Přemysl Bulíček Přelouč
Miroslav Veselý Pošná
Jitka Macichová Nemile
Marek Vokšay Ústí nad Labem
Karel Havlíček Třebíč
Ivana Andrlová Lednice
Leopold Vahala Albrechtice
Ing. Tomáš Polák Praha
Dušan Klíma Praha 8
Helena Horáková Praha
Leoš Podsedník Vamberk
Jana Nováková Praha 3
Václav Ninger Sušice
Hana Havrlantová Ostrava
Roman Tošner Praha
Jitka Faltusová Mistrovice
Jiří Homa Zlín
Ladislav Hrubý Boskovice
René Volf Mníšek pod Brdy
Radek Žilka Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Dušan Hojgr Šternberk 1
Roman Forejt Praha 4 Michle
František Vlček Liberec
Marcela Brabcová Ochoz u Brna
Petr Čáslava Havířov
Alena Nováková Praha 4
Ilona Vavrova Praha
Ing. Ivan Hrbek Hvozd u Prostějova
David Hála Karviná
Jakub Laskaj Leicester
Jindřich Jindřich Praha
Jaroslav Ráliš Hradec Králové
Josef Vožický Jezernice
Lucie Konášová Praha 1
Karla Hrčková Čáslav
Jiří Jakl Praha
Jan Jílek Liberec
Jaromír Vávra Sobotovice
Jindřich Sejkora Praha
Miloslav Vavrys Český Těšín
PETR JAKIMIV JABLONEC NAD NISOU
Ivanka Trávníčková Praha
Jaroslav Šťastný Kladno
Jiří Pelc Litvínov
JUDr. Mgr, Miroslav Tyrner 664 54 Těšany, Těšany č.p.19
Iveta Drozenová Praha 9
Ilona Eichlerová Chvaletice
Lubomír Vavřín Hradec Králové
Jaromír Čapek Praha
Vlastimil Maňák Skoronice
Josef Dvořák Veselí
Ilona Ježková Praha 8
Renata Zajícová Ústí nad Labem
Lubomír Vinš Liberec 7
Jan Krása Jablonec nad Nisou
Leoš Kašpárek Liberec
Ondřej Kot Zlín
MUDr. Michal Klečka Kutná Hora
František Kotěšovec Praha
Tomáš Bílek Trutnov
Petr Otevřel Brno
Ludvík Piálek Třebíč
Marek Přerov
Karel Řepecký Havířov
Petr Řezáč Frýdek-Místek
Dana Hejduková Praha 2
Dominik Sedláček Veltrusy
Petr Zikan praha 1
Dagmar Vainová Úštěk
Alena Maroušová Praha
Dagmar Holubíková Praha
Svatopluk Doseděl Jarošov nad Nežárkou
Petr Hejl Žatec
Jana Smrčková Hromnice
Jan Ottmar Hostinné
Milan Říha Zlín
Jiří Fiřt Plzeň
Pavel Šamša Jiříkov
Martin Chocholatý Záluží, Třemošná
Karel Lachman Mladá Boleslav
Jan Hrbek Pardubice
Jitka Hladíková Pardubice
Jaroslav Beneš Praha
Richard Rychlík Ostrov
Evžen Loutocký Veverská Bítýška
Petr Havlena Liberec
Miroslav Švenda Most
Ludmila Jarošová Brno
Jiří Bartoš Plzeň
Karel Potoček Hostinné
Milan Ptáček Ještětice
Ľudovít Acsay Rožnov p.R.
Jiří Pospíšil CB
Jakub Novotny Rotava
Petr Vlasák Poděbrady III
Oto Jurnečka Praha
Hana Horáková Kroměříž
Jaromír Jandl Ostrava
Arnošt Tuček Zadní Třebaň
Lenka Neradová Jindřichův Hradec
Tomáš Juritka Praha 5
Pavel Polak Netvorice
Stanislava Kyprová Otnice
Daniel Toul Horní Smržov
Petr Mašek Podlešín
Ludmila Svobodová Rybitví
Martin Matějček Ústí nad Labem
Robert Hozák Liberec
Karel Svoboda Brno
Jan Langfelner Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Ron Groswell Usti nad Labem
Petr Marcín Příbram
Jana Kočí Jihlava
Pavla Havlíková Lichnov
Václav Syrový Vojnův Městec
Anna Hermanová Plzeň
Václav Mynařík Příkazy
Karel Jemelka Přerov
Vladimír Rybář Brno
Jozef Cheb
Lucas Hunter Brno
Jan Kalandra Plešovice
Radek Rojík Dřešín/Chvalšovice
Vaclav Pakosta Teplice
Petr Veselý Plzeň
Vladislav Schejbal Česká Skalice
Jana Körnerová Zábřeh
Jana Chrast
Petr Neuman Liberec
Alena Večeřová Bělov
Rudolf Smutný Liberec
Jiřina Suttrová Džbánice
Vladimír Kovařík Rýmařov
Martin Kraslice
Lukáš Pohl Pardubice
roman suttr Džbánice
Dalibor Feit Mohelnice
Pavla Odehnalová Boskovice
Irena Křivancová Strakonice
Jiří Homola Brno
Hubert Vrbno pod Pradědem
Eva Baierova Hermanuv Mestec
Martin Nosek Praha 8
Jiří Zajíček Jablonec nad Nisou
Karel Ponikelsky Dvur Kralove nad Labem
Blanka Hejlková Praha
Pavel Týr Třemošná
František Filip Praha
Radek Bárta Teplice
Vladimír Sedlák Ostrava
Michal Dvořák Pelhřimov
Lukáš Erben Praha 6
Jindřiška Ducárová Ostrava
Veronika Skalová Praha 4
Tibor Kmetyo Liberec
Ladislav Čuvaj Cheb
Michal Tvardák Dobřany
Roman Hrdina Komňa
Marie Báčková Praha
David Felix Praha
Alois Hanák Kroměříž
Drahomír SROVNAL MOHELNICE na Moravě
Jiří Šalátek Kutná Hora
Jan Pištěk Praha 5
Pavel Stratorski Týnec 23
Martin Roubec Třebíč
Lenka Dvořáková Nelahozeves
Tomáš Raška Hradec Králové
Václav Tesař Brno
David Jaworek Dolni Lhota
Václav 3vec České Budějovice
Jakub Heřmánek Jesenice
Jan Jirka Praha
Mirka Leppeltová Police nad Metují
Vladimír Šafránek Chomutov
PhDr. Jan Melša Jablonec nad Nisou
Pavel Šmejkal Podbořany
Vlastimil Kostkuba Bystre u Policky
Miriam Prokopová Prakšice
Jiří Formánek, Ing. Jestřebí - Újezd
Junona Boswartova Praha
Josef Škývara Jablonec nad Nisou
Rudolf Borový Kstomlaty nad Labem
Martin Dufka Ostrava
Miluše Dekojová Praha
Roman Fojtík Znojmo
Petr Dufek Bílina
Dominika Radová Plzeň
Adriana Tomišová Praha
Oldřich Klíma Rakovník
Bedřich Antonín Jelen Tanvald
Václav Habart Plzeň